Træningstider

Træningstider sæsonen 2019 - 2020

 

HOLD

TRÆNINGSTID

HAL

TRÆNERE

START

U6 + U7 mix

Årg. 2012 - yngre

Onsdag kl. 17.00 – 18.00

Skansen hal 1

Matias Pape

Lasse Krogh Johannsen

Maria Kirkeby

Alice Heilesen

14.8.

U8 + U9 mix

Årg. 2010 - 2011

Onsdag kl. 15.45 – 17.00

Skansen hal 1

Vera Heilesen

Janni S. Christensen

Brian W. Olesen

14.8.

U11 piger

Årg. 2008 - 2009

Mandag kl. 16.00 – 17.30

 

Torsdag kl. 15.30 – 17.00

 

Skansen hal 1

 

Skansen hal 1

Anke Steenfeldt

Benny Olesen

12.8.

U11 drenge

Årg. 2008 - 2009

Mandag kl. 15.30 – 17.00

 

Torsdag kl. 15.30 – 17.00

Skansen hal 2

 

Skansen hal 1

Lene Møller-Hansen

Tanja Raeder

12.8.

U13 piger

Årg. 2006 - 2007

Mandag kl. 17.30 – 19.00

 

Onsdag kl. 18.30 – 20.00

Skansen hal 1

 

Skansen hal 2

Ole Steenfeldt

Charlotte Biel

Dan Raeder

Carolina N. Clausen

Christoffer S. Jørgensen

Anne Bording

12.8.

U13 drenge

Årg. 2006 - 2007

Mandag kl. 17.00 – 18.30

 

Tirsdag kl. 17.00 – 19.00

 

Onsdag kl.  17.00 – 18.30

 

Skansen hal 2

 

Egernsund

 

Skansen hal 2

Gitte Søndergaard

Frank Bertelsen

Laura Søndergaard

Lene Bachmann

Lisa Christiansen Thybo

Jesper Skellgaard

12.8.

U15 piger

Årg. 2004 - 2005

Mandag kl. 19.00 – 20.30

 

Onsdag kl. 18.30 – 20.00

Skansen hal 2

 

Skansen hal 1

Claus Kjestrup

Søren Pagh Lund

Pia Petersen

 

12.8.

U15 drenge

Årg. 2004 - 2005

Tirsdag kl. 19.00 – 20.30

 

Torsdag kl. 19.00 – 20.30

 

Fredag kl. 17.00 – 18.30

Skansen hal 2

 

Skansen hal 1

 

Skansen hal 2

Sebastian Rolskov

Jesper Hemmingsen

Ole Lind

Jesper Friis Petersen

Jacob Holst Bomm

 

13.8.

U17 piger

Årg. 2002 – 2003

(Samarbejdsklub Sønderborg Håndbold)

Mandag kl. 19.30 – 21.00

 

Tirsdag kl. 17.30 – 19.00

(obs. kun fra uge 33 -41)

 

Torsdag kl. 19.00 – 20.30

 

Humlehøj

 

Skansen hal 1

 

 

Skansen hal 2

Carsten Lorenzen

Anders Kobberø

12.8.

U17 drenge

Årg. 2002 – 2003

(Samarbejdsklub Sønderborg Håndbold)

Tirsdag kl. 17.00 – 18.30

 

Onsdag kl. 17.00 – 19.00

(med 3.Div og U19D)

 

Torsdag kl. 17.00 – 19.00

 

Skansen hal 2

 

IHS

 

Skansen hal 1

Dan Muurholm Jürgensen

Martin Grau

Connie Alnor

Jim Larsen

Lasse Muurholm

13.8.

U19 piger

Årg. 2000 – 2001

(Samarbejdsklub Sønderborg Håndbold)

Mandag kl. 19.00 – 20.30

 

Torsdag kl. 20.30 – 22.00

Skansen hal 1

 

Skansen hal 2

Gert Andreasen

Kasper Madsen

12.8.

Senior damer

Årg. 1999 og tidl.

(Samarbejdsklub Sønderborg Håndbold)

Tirsdag kl. 20.30 – 22.00

 

Torsdag kl. 19.30 – 21.00

Humlehøj

 

Humlehøj

Kasper Christensen

David Hildebrandt

Kieran W. Lass

13.8.

Senior herrer

Årg. 1999 og tidl.

Tirsdag kl. 20.30 – 22.00

 

Torsdag kl. 20.30 – 22.00

Skansen hal 2

 

Skansen hal 1

Sebastian Rolskov

Lars Hauge Damm

13.8.